Pedigree
CHESVET LINE IRISH FLIRT
|
CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, EST CH, ...
ALFONS DODE CHESVET LINE TETATET
|
SLO GCH, HUN CH, POL CH, ROM CH, SLO CH, ...
TIBU SAP’S NUESTRO PERRO
|
EST CH, EST W 2009
THUNDERCLAP ROBIN HOOD
|
INT CH, LTU CH, POL CH, RUS CH
TABU SAP'S AD ACTE
|
INT CH (11*CACIB, 7*Res.CACIB), ROM GCH, BALT CH, BGR CH, BLR CH, ...
CHESVET LINE LAURA MYSTICAL FLOWER
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, MKD GCH, ROM GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
HASHANAH COOL SHOT
|
BGR GCH, AZE CH, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, GEO CH, ...
CHESVET LINE YUAN DZHI-ZI
|
CHESVET LINE HIGHER ENERGY
|
CLUB CH (RUS), BGR GCH, RUS GCH, ARM CH, BGR CH, ...
HASHANAH HOT N SPICY
|
MAITREYA CROWD PULLER AT HASHANAH
|
AUS CH
HASHANAH HIDE AND SEEK
|
RUS CH, CH RKF (RUS), CH RFLS (RUS), CH RFSS (RUS)
CHESVET LINE GRAND COLLECTION
|
INT CH, BGR GCH, MKD GCH, ROM GCH, Balkan.Ch, ...
HASHANAH COOL SHOT
|
BGR GCH, Balkan.Ch, BGR CH, GEO CH, MDA CH, ...
CHESVET LINE LAVANDA
|
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 17.03.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 5 | 23 / 33 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, ex.
| Adriano Kandijas | 09.03.2024 | NDS, Zhukovskiy (Moscow region) | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Chaykovskaja Flera | 10.02.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 11 / 17 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
CC | Pedro Ivo Sanches Bispo | 10.02.2024 | Dog Show of IX group, Krasnogorsk (Moscow region) | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 9 / 11 | Regional | 001, ex.
R.CAC СС | Luo Zhen | 03.02.2024 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Kovrov | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female CCC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 20.01.2024 | Dog Show of IX group "Good Traditions", Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 6 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS.junior - 2 CAC.j ЮКЧК | Kashirin Nikolay | 02.12.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Bronnitsy | Russia | Junior | 2 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j ЮСС | Proshenko Elena | 21.10.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Nizhniy Novgorod | Russia | Junior | 2 | 7 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
j.CCC | Svetlana RADJUK | 01.10.2023 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧФ, BOS | Korneieva Natalia | 01.10.2023 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 01.10.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮКЧК | Karmazina Elena | 01.07.2023 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 4 / 4 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Kryukova Elena | 02.04.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Club Winner-2023", Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 19 / 38 | Speciality (CW) | 001, v.p.
| Zeljko Gajic | 05.03.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 4 / 6 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Belkina Elena | Last update was 17.03.2024 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
12.10.2022
No pedigree:
RKF 6566319
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
GDR 4758
Colour:
Red & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Сергеева Е.А.
Address:
Russia Раменское
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|