Titles
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, BLR CH, EST CH, EST JW 2016, FIN CH, LTU CH, LV JW 2016, LVA CH, RUS CH, EST W 2017, 2018, TLN W, TLN WCup 2018, BALT JCH, BLR JCH, EST JCH, LTU JCH, LVA JCH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
Other achievements
PL 0/0
Certificates
1 x BIS-I, 3 x BIS.J-I, 6 x BIG-I, 15 x CACIB, 2 x BISS, 2 x BIS.P-I
Pedigree
INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), CLUB JCH (RUS), RUS GCH, BALT CH, ...
ODE TO SIPOLY
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
ODE’S DANCE WITH ME
|
CAN CH, KOR CH, PHL CH
LA'VERNE D'IM IN LOVE
|
CAN CH, THA CH
SYMARUN'S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE
|
DELIZEA VON FOURTY ONE
|
KOR CH
DORI'S KIRARA-MINKMU
|
CAN CH, USA CH
ISTA'S WICKED FANTASY
|
DORI'S KIRARA
|
R'PALOMA PICASSO SIPOLY
|
R.EUW 2010,2011, R.WW 2011, INT CH, AUT CH, HRV CH, ...
PICASSO EL CAN
|
BEL CH
CHARMEUR FROM AUDREY'S PARADIS
|
JWW, AUT CH, HRV CH, HUN CH, ITA CH, ...
PAT-PATA KIKI HOLLE
|
INT CH 7*CACIB, 2*Res.CACIB, BLR CH, RUS CH, UKR CH, BREED BLR CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY MAGIC SIPOLY
|
INT CH, BLR CH, CZE CH, LTU CH, MDA CH, ...
BLACKJACK FROM AUDREY'S PARADISE
|
INT CH, BALT CH, EST CH, LTU CH, LVA CH, ...
EPSYLON YUE-KAANG-KOU
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | Photo by unknown | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 10.12.2023 | NDS "The Cup of Heroes' City-2023", Sankt-Peterburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 5 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran V.CAC ВЧРКФ | Lingquan Meng | 09.12.2023 | NDS "Neva Winner-2023-2", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 5 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran V.CAC ВЧРКФ | Panche Dameski | 09.12.2023 | NDS "Petersburg Meetings", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1 CAC.j ВЧРКФ | Grigorenko Tatyana | 16.09.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIS - 2 V.CAC | Pedro Ivo Sanches Bispo | 16.09.2023 | NDS "Russian Style", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 2 V.CAC ВЧФ | Raschikhmarova Tatyana | 02.09.2023 | NDS "September Show", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1 V.CAC ВЧФ | Revina Tatyana | 02.09.2023 | NDS "Autumn Petersburg", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1, BIS - 2 V.CAC ВЧФ | Abrakimov SHamil | 02.09.2023 | NDS "White Nights-2023", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB V.CAC ВЧРКФ | Margolin Pavel | 26.08.2023 | NDS "Benefis-2023", Vyborg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | National | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 2 V.CAC ВЧРКФ | Adamovskaya Elena | 26.08.2023 | Dog Show of IX group, Vyborg | Russia | Veteran | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Veteran, BOB BIS.senior - 1, BIG - 1 V.CAC | Polina Simic | 23.04.2023 | NDS "Petersburg-Elita-2023", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 6 / 9 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ, КЧК | Sadiq Al Farsani | 22.04.2023 | NDS "Spring Petersburg 2023", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 4 / 7 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ | Barbosov Kirill | 02.04.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Club Winner-2023", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 4 | 19 / 38 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, ex.
| Zeljko Gajic | 18.12.2022 | NDS "Neva Winner-2022-2", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Zhuk Anatolij | 17.12.2022 | NDS "Neva Winner-2022-1", Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧРКФ | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 15.04.2018 | IDS "Tallinn Winner 2018", Tallinn | Estonia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, v.g.
| Anders Tunold-Hanssen | 24.03.2018 | IDS, Lahti | Finland | Champion | 6 | 8 / 16 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB CQ | Anca Giura | 18.03.2018 | IDS Narva, Estonia | Estonia | Champion | 1 | 2 / 5 | International | 001, ex.
R.CACIB | Otakar Vоndrous | 11.02.2018 | IDS "Tallinn Winter Cup 2018", Tallinn | Estonia | Champion | 2 | 3 / 6 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB TLN WCup SK, SERT, BOS | Boris Spoljaric | 09.02.2018 | Dog Show "Tibet Dog Estonia 2018", Tallinn | Estonia | Open | 1 | 5 / 8 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB SK | Rune Arvid Lysgaard | 24.09.2017 | IDS, Tallinn | Estonia | Champion | 2 | 2 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB SK | Róbert Kanas | 09.07.2017 | IDS, day 2, Parnu | Estonia | Open | 2 | 7 / 11 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB SK | Mario Knoll | 08.07.2017 | IDS, day 1, Parnu | Estonia | Intermedia | 2 | 7 / 11 | International | 002, ex.
| Eeva Resko | 04.06.2017 | IDS "Eesti Võitja 2017", Tallinn | Estonia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CACIB SK, SERT | Philip John | 15.04.2017 | IDS, Imatra | Finland | Intermedia | 3 | 4 / 9 | International | 002, ex.
| Zlatko Kraljic | 25.03.2017 | IDS, Narva | Estonia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 3 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB SK, SERT, BOS | Jurate Butkiene | 25.02.2017 | IDS "Baltijskiy Triumph-2017", St. Petersbourg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CACIB CAC, Ch. RKF | Lisbeth Mach | 04.02.2017 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, St.Petersbourg | Russia | Winner | 2 | 15 / 26 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Matthew Russel | 04.12.2016 | NDS "Cup of a slavic hope", Moscow | Russia | Open | 1 | 6 / 10 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Female Club Winner | Jacub Kruczek | 13.11.2016 | IDS, day 2, Jyväskylä | Finland | Intermedia | 3 | 7 / 15 | International | 001, ex.
R.CAC CQ | Eva De Winne | 12.11.2016 | IDS, day 1, Jyväskylä | Finland | Intermedia | 3 | 6 / 12 | International | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB CQ, BOS, CAC | Elisabetta de Luca | 29.10.2016 | IDS, Lahti | Finland | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, v.g.
| Jussi Liimatainen | 21.08.2016 | IDS, day 2, Tallinn | Estonia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB SK, Best Junior of Breed | Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez | 20.08.2016 | IDS, day 1, Tallinn | Estonia | Junior | 2 | 6 / 8 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior SK, Jun SERT | Yochai Barak Lifac | 25.06.2016 | World Dog Show - 2016 (females/суки, BOB) | Russia | Junior | 16 | 71 / 72 | International | 002, ex.
CAC.j | Barbara Muller | 30.04.2016 | IDS "The Grand Prix Spring Petersbourg", St.Petersbourg | Russia | Junior | 4 | 10 / 18 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j | Ake Cronander | 10.04.2016 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 8 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
Junior Club Winner | Chistyakova Lyudmila | 27.03.2016 | Dog Show "Tibet Dog Europe 2016", Tallinn | Estonia | Puppy | 1 | 9 / 14 | Regional | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Iuza Beradze | 28.02.2016 | IDS "Baltijskiy Triumph", St.Petersbourg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 6 / 12 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Inese Pablaka | 27.02.2016 | IDS "Belye Nochi-2", St.Petersbourg | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 6 / 13 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Ferdinando Asnaghi | 26.02.2016 | IDS "Belye Nochi-2", St.Petersbourg1 | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 5 / 10 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Svetlana RADJUK | 30.01.2016 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 6 / 15 | Speciality (CW) | 001, v.p.
| Toshinori Omura | 30.01.2016 | NDS "Memory of L. P Sabaneev" | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 7 | National | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Lisbeth Mach | Last update was 01.08.2019 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
09.07.2015
No pedigree:
RKF 4399002 / BCU 002878
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
981098104951716
Colour:
Gold & White
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Russia
Phone:
+79643688518
E-mail:
Offspring in base:
2 males 1 females
|