23.12.2023 National | AMURO SMELINE SVAJA - Best Male, BOB YUNONA YUNAYA BOGINYA - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
23.12.2023 Regional | AMURO SMELINE SVAJA - Best Male, BOB CHISTOE ZOLOTO - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
25.11.2023 National | VARVARA KRASA - Best Junior, BOB LAVANDA KRYMSKAYA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
01.10.2023 National | ELEN KING SVIT STAR - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
16.09.2023 National | GRAND COLLECTION EVPATIY KOLOVRAT - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
13.08.2023 National | SURSKIY SUVENIR GERAKL - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
12.08.2023 National | UNREAL EIFORIYA MARMELADA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
03.06.2023 National | OBVIUS CHOICE ZHENEVA - Best Female, BOB NUR SULTAN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
27.05.2023 National | TESLA TASHI PARAMITA - Best Junior, BOB SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM RAMZAN - Best Male
| ex. - 2
|
04.03.2023 National | | |
17.09.2022 National | | ex. - 1
|
04.09.2022 National | CRYSTAL DREAM OPERA - Best Junior, BOB TI AY SHI ZHIVOPISNAYA ELKA - Best Baby
| ex. - 6 v.p. - 1
|
27.08.2022 National | ILLJUZION'S SHOU ESTEL - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
12.06.2022 National | MAGIA ORHIDEI LUCKY STAR - Best Male BOW KUIN YUZANA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
29.05.2022 National | SHERMAN GREATE STAR FOR CHESVET LINE - Best Male CHESVET LINE UNA HEART - Best Female RICH BLOSSOM MILAGRES - Best Junior SAFFRON SHERHY KITSUNE - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
28.05.2022 National | CRYSTAL DREAM LOVE ME - Best Female, BOB GOLDEN LACE YAN'-CHI - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
26.03.2022 National | MYSTIC EMOTIONS ADRENALIN - Best Male, BOB AMBER FACE THEYA SYMPHONY OF LOVE - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
12.02.2022 National | TI AY SHI SCHIPACH - Best Junior, BOB TI AY SHI EMIRA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
21.08.2021 International | GRAND COLLECTION VALTER SCOTT - Best Male, BOB GRAND COLLECTION DIANA SPENCER - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
25.07.2021 National | MAGIA ORCHIDEI ARGENTINA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
17.07.2021 International | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male, BOB HASIJA NATALY SHINE - Best Female LUCK CHARM DREAM KIRA NATTILY - Best Junior UNIX DOGS VACKY RACER - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 2
|
03.07.2021 National | ZAGADAY MECHTU GEOFFREY - Best Junior, BOB SKAZKA IMANDRI ELF - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
19.12.2020 Regional | CHESVET LINE YUNNA TEREZA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
12.09.2020 National | TAMERLAN EMPERO SOUL - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|