25.11.2023 National | HOTTI TOTTI YASMINA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
15.10.2023 National | LIONEL - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
30.07.2023 National | | ex. - 1
|
18.06.2023 National | SCARLET O'HARA - Best Junior, BOB KIRA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
09.04.2023 National | DIGGORI CHIONOCHARIS - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
19.03.2023 Regional | MIRALUX DRAGOTSENNIY BRILLIANT - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 4
|
19.02.2023 National | ZAGADAY MECHTU VENDETTA - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
06.01.2023 National | LOURENS HELENA - Best Junior, BOB EMPERO SOUL OLLI - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
05.11.2022 Regional | BOW KUIN SHANEL - Best Female, BOB GIVER DZHI GERMIONA SHOLDERS PHOSPHORICUM - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
23.07.2022 National | | ex. - 1
|
12.06.2022 National | CHESVET LINE ZHOEL BATS - Best Male MARRY GRAND YASMINA - Best Female CHEROKVILL RICCI STEEP - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.g. - 1 v.p. - 3
|
15.05.2022 Regional | SKAZKA IMANDRI CHAYANA - Best Junior GIVER JI GARIBALDI POTTER INVISIBLE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
20.02.2022 National | BOW KUIN FERGIE - Best Junior, BOB BOW KUIN MELISSA - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
16.10.2021 National | ASANGA - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
03.10.2021 National | | ex. - 2
|
25.09.2021 National | SVET NADEZHDY ZHASMIN RISING STAR - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
21.08.2021 Regional | BOW KUIN TYPICAL BLONDE - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
07.08.2021 National | LAGREYN ZLATORINA - Best Junior, BOB SIMBA GOOD LUCK - Best Male SHARLOTTA VAYT LIONESS - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
18.07.2021 National | LODOYZHAMSA DOGSAN SUMBER - Best Male, BOB POINSUR DVIZHEN MELODY OF MAY LOVE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
20.06.2021 Regional | ZAGADAY MECHTU GEOFFREY - Best Junior, BOB SKAZKA IMANDRI EDGAR - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
15.05.2021 National | ODELIA - Best Puppy ZHERONI LITL DAJMOND IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Baby
| v.p. - 2
|
11.04.2021 National | BEATRICE IZ OBSKOY DOLINY - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
04.04.2021 Regional | | v.g. - 1
|
20.03.2021 National | SHITZLANDIYA ENKO - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1 v.g. - 1
|
08.03.2021 National | YANG FREHD PRADO - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
05.12.2020 National | SOLER PRO AMINA CHESLIA GOLD COUNTRY - Best Female, BOB SOLER PRO AMINA ROMANTIKA GRYOZ - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
24.10.2020 International | BAI KUIN SHANTEL - Best Female, BOB AMURO SMELINE SVAJA - Best Junior BOW KUIN LAGERTHA - Best Puppy ETIENNE VESELIY GREMLIN - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 3
|
18.10.2020 Regional | DJIA LAN BARNI NARIKO - Best Male, BOB BYUIK LYUKS DIAMOND - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
20.09.2020 National | MAGIA ORHIDEI ARIADNA - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
05.09.2020 National | | v.g. - 1
|
30.08.2020 National | SOLER PRO AMINA ZEUS OF GREAT GLORY - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
15.08.2020 National | FIKTASH DREAM LINE EMISHI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
01.08.2020 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI KNYAZ’ VLADIMIR - Best Male, BOB SKAZKA IMANDRI MARFA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
11.07.2020 National | SICRET SERVICE TANETS S OGNEM - Best Female, BOB LITTEL HAPPINS YULIAN - Best Male SKAZKA IMANDRI LUNOLIKA - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
16.02.2020 National | BAI KUIN MALIBU - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
20.10.2019 National | SAFFRON SHERHY HIGH VOLTAGE - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1 v.g. - 1
|
22.09.2019 Regional | MIRALUX VEGAS GRAY - Best Male, BOB ASAMI UTRENNIY TSVETOK - Best Junior MIRALUX BEATA STELLA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
22.06.2019 Regional | AMBER FACE KEVIN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
26.01.2019 Regional | SHEN DE LUX LADY IN RED - Best Female, BOB FURRY TEAM SALVADOR - Best Junior IR KONEL TEMPO ITALIANO MAFIOZO - Best Baby
| ex. - 5 v.p. - 1
|
06.10.2018 Regional | SOLER PRO AMINA CHARMING MOON - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
03.06.2018 Regional | | v.g. - 1
|
29.04.2018 National | ELEGANT BRILLIANCE KOROLEVA MARGO - Best Junior, BOB MON VIVAT ZEUS - Best Male
| ex. - 3
|
26.03.2016 International | SKAZKA IMANDRI KRASA DEVITSA - Best Female, BOB SKAZKA IMANDRI BARIN - Best Male
| ex. - 5
|