Titles
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
Pedigree
RUS JCH, RKF JCH
ESKIMO VESELIY GREMLIN
|
BLR CH, DNK CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORD CH, ...
STØPBERGET'S FABULOUS IN BLACK
|
NOR CH, FINW 2022, NORDW 2022, NORW 2016, 2017
ROTTSHIHPA'S FABULOUS VALENTINE
|
DNK CH, FIN CH, NOR CH, NORJW 2011
ROTTSHIHPA'S COMMANDER IN CHIEF
|
SWE CH, NORW 2009
ROTTSHIHPA'S A BLACK FANTASY
|
NOR CH
STØPBERGET'S MY LITTLE SWEATHEART
|
SVIT-NEBO'S QUIRINUS
|
TERTTITTEN'S CHANI
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH, CH RKF (RUS)
MIRALUX LA MIA FELICITA
|
FIN CH, LTU CH, EST JCH, LTU JCH
FLY FLY HANKY PANKY
|
FIN CH
JO-KIN'S TRULY MADLY DEEPLY
|
EST CH, FIN CH, LV JW 2013, EST JCH, LVA JCH
LEMURO FLY FLY BUTERFLY
|
EUW 2012, R.WW 2013, VEUW 2018, INT CH, CLUB CH (RUS), ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ORGANZA
|
CLUB CH (RUS), EURASIA Winner, RUS GCH, EST CH, LTU CH, ...
SAFFRON SHERHY ADRENALINE
|
RUS CH, RUS JCH
SAFFRON SHERHY JLO
|
Pictures
Photo by unknown | | | |
Some results of attending showsIn this section you can see some information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | Status | Result | Judge | 11.06.2023 | Dog Show "Russia. The Moscow Cup 2023", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 13 / 17 | National | 001, ex.
CAC.j КЧК | Vasilenko Tatyana | 10.06.2023 | Dog Show "Russia. The RKF Cup 2023". Moscow | Russia | Champion | 2 | 13 / 19 | National | 002, ex.
R.CAC СС | Belkina Elena | 02.04.2023 | NDS "The Spring Cup of Moscow-2023", Moscow | Russia | Champion | 1 | 1 / 2 | National | 001, ex. Best Female CAC ЧРКФ, BOS | Timofeeva Olga | 02.04.2023 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show "Club Winner-2023", Moscow | Russia | Open | 2 | 19 / 38 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
CCC | Zeljko Gajic | 27.11.2022 | Dog Show "Russia. The RKF Cup & The Moscow Cup 2022" | Russia | Intermedia | 4 | 11 / 20 | National | 001, ex.
CAC КЧК | Aleksandrov Vladimir | 04.11.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIG - 2 CAC КЧК | Mamontov Dmitry | 04.11.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Galina Zhuk | 25.09.2022 | NDS "Moscow Autumn-2022-I", Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC ЧФ | Gavrilova Yana | 25.09.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB CAC | Ostrovskaya Marina | 25.09.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 2 / 3 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female CAC BOS | Belkina Elena | 25.09.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 3 / 4 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Female, BOB BIS - 2 CAC КЧК | Lakatosh Yulia | 13.08.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Ryazan' | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 5 / 7 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CCC | Grishina Evgenija | 05.06.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Zelenograd (Moscow region) | Russia | Junior | 2 | 5 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior j.CCC | Vasiliev Oleg | 03.04.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 4 | 9 / 14 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
j.CC | Ovsyannikova Yulia | 30.01.2022 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2022", day 2, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 7 / 11 | International | 002, ex.
R.CAC.j | Nikola Smolic | 30.01.2022 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 2 | 3 / 5 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
j.CCC | Ivanova Larisa | 29.01.2022 | IDS "Sabaneev Memorial 2022", day 1, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 7 / 9 | International | 001, ex. Best Junior CAC.j ЮЧРКФ | Róbert Kanas | 08.01.2022 | NDS, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior, BOB CAC.j ЮЧФ | Kremnev Mikhail | 08.01.2022 | Dog Show of IX group, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 2 | Regional | 001, ex.
CAC.j ЮКЧК, BOS | Lakatosh Yulia | 25.10.2021 | IDS "Simphony of White Nights 2021", Sankt Petersburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 5 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Baklushin Georgiy | 24.10.2021 | IDS "White Nights-2-2021", Sankt Peterburg | Russia | Puppy | 2 | 4 / 9 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Margolin Pavel | 23.10.2021 | IDS "White Nights-1-2021", Sankt Peterburg | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 3 / 4 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Vasiliev Oleg | 08.08.2021 | Specialty Shih Tzu Dog Show, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 6 / 9 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p. Best Baby | Dusko Piljevic | Last update was 04.04.2024 | Sire:
Dame:
Date of birth:
28.03.2021
No pedigree:
BCU 208-003546
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
643094100704569
Colour:
White & Black
Breeder:
Owner:
Address:
Russia
Offspring in base:
2 males 3 females
|