01.07.2023 National | MIRALUX ESKIMO - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
04.06.2023 National | GOLDEN FISH BUDU VSEGDA VPEREDI - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
01.05.2023 National | MIRALUX FIRST LADY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
01.05.2023 National | MARRY GRAND VITORIO DJIOVANNI - Best Male, BOB GOLDEN LACE ZARRA DLYA EMPERO SOUL - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
08.04.2023 National | SAFFRON SHERHY CLASSIC - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
25.03.2023 National | ALYONYA BRILLIANT - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
11.12.2022 National | ELEN KING LARION - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
12.11.2022 National | MIRALUX ADONIS - Best Junior EMPERO SOUL NAVARRA - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
22.10.2022 Regional | ZHUN BLAN - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
08.10.2022 National | KOLORED PIPL SARAVATI - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
04.09.2022 National | OM'CHOU VIKTORIYA'S SECRET - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
11.06.2022 Regional | TOUR DOG POINT BODZHING VAN VEYMIN - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
23.04.2022 National | YARKAYA ZVEZDA AMARENA - Best Female, BOB MINIMAKS KYURASAO - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
18.12.2021 Regional | CHARMING GIFT SHJEN - Best Male, BOB VERSIA DVA NOL' IZ MIRA VIVLADI - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
19.09.2021 National | LIBERTAS SHALINA IMPERATIX - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
06.06.2021 National | TORI BEAUTIFUL DAR - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
30.05.2021 National | MYSTIC EMOTIONS ARABIKA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
08.05.2021 National | ELEN KING SHERRY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
27.03.2021 National | INZHI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
06.03.2021 National | YULIAN VELIKOLEPNY - Best Veteran, BOB ELISEY BOGATYR' VSEYA RUSI - Best Male KLIMENTINKA DIEGO TIMODO - Best Junior HOTTI-TOTTI UNA BELLA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
31.10.2020 National | PRINCESSA LYALYA - Best Female, BOB CHESVET LINE DANIELS DAN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
17.10.2020 National | GIFT LUCKY HONOR SHANTEVAL - Best Puppy
| v.g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
12.09.2020 National | | |
05.09.2020 National | ZHEMCHUZHINA ELIZAVETY SHARM-EL - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
30.08.2020 National | AMBER FACE JENEVA - Best Female, BOB GLAMURNIY GELIOS - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
22.08.2020 National | ELEN KING RAILEY - Best Junior, BOB ELEN KING SHERRY - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
08.06.2020 National | ZOLOTOY SHAR'M URSULA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.01.2020 National | LOURENS DRIVE KATAMARAN RADEO - Best Male, BOB BAFFI FAVORITE OF FORTUNE - Best Female SHITZLANDIYA ENKO - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
10.08.2019 National | LOURENS DRIVE KATAMARAN RADEO - Best Male, BOB PATY SUPER STAR - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
14.07.2019 Regional | ADMIRABLE SUPTAIN VICTORIS - Best Male, BOB BAMBINA - Best Junior, BOB YULIAN VELIKOLEPNY - Best Veteran MINIMAKS FLASH MOB - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
19.01.2019 Regional | EVANFILIYA LOVE PRESTIGE - Best Junior, BOB CHESVET LINE HARLEY - Best Male MARUSYA MADE IN SIBERIA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
18.11.2018 Regional | MAGIC APRON SHON - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|