10.03.2024 National | EGINA PEARL LUXURY - Best Female, BOB VIN DIZEL S ARGINSKOGO HREBTA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
24.02.2024 National | SAFFRON SHERHY NOBLE - Best Veteran, BOB MINIMAKS DARK KNIGHT - Best Male MINIMAKS SHEER SILK - Best Female MARVLAD REALITY BEAUTY - Best Junior LOURENS TSICORYI - Best Puppy SHAFFRON SHERHY CASANOVA - Best Baby
| ex. - 12 v.p. - 4
|
18.02.2024 National | GRAND COLLECTION ZARA TINDALL - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
04.02.2024 National | LUXURY SILK STYLE LOYD - Best Male, BOB YASINA LIN - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
23.12.2023 National | | |
23.12.2023 National | SAFFRON SHERHY MARSHMALLOW - Best Male, BOB SAFFRON SHERHY TAIGA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
03.12.2023 National | DIAMOND FLASH DRIVE ME CRAZY - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
12.11.2023 Regional | TAYA JINPA RINPOCHE - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
21.10.2023 National | MALVINA DZHU LIDZHUAN - Best Junior, BOB VISHENKA NA TORTE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|
01.10.2023 National | SHEN DE LUX VERONA - Best Female, BOB SAFFRON SHERHY VINNY POOH - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
09.09.2023 National | BOW KUIN LIONEL - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
02.07.2023 National | HONOR SHANTEVAL SHEILA LAPPERUSO - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.06.2023 National | | ex. - 1 v.g. - 1
|
04.06.2023 National | LUXURY SILK STYLE DON GRIFFINDOR - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
13.05.2023 National | SHEN DE LUX GOOD BOY - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
29.04.2023 National | KENT DREAMING OF YOU - Best Junior, BOB FANTASTIC SHOW SOUNDS OF MUSIC - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
23.04.2023 National | FANTASY SHOW PEPPILOTTA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
02.04.2023 National | | |
02.04.2023 National | SHEN DE LUX DAIKITI - Best Female, BOB SHEN DE LUX GANSTER - Best Male
| ex. - 5 v.g. - 1
|
26.03.2023 National | | ex. - 1
|
19.03.2023 Regional | CHARA S ARGINSKOGO HREBTA - Best Female, BOB MIRALUX AVRORA LYUSSO - Best Junior
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1
|
12.02.2023 National | DEANDRA DEI DIAMANTI DI DEA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
05.02.2023 National | KOLORED PIPL TAYVIN - Best Male, BOB PUNTO KANA IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Female NANCY STAR IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Junior LUXURY SILK STYLE LOYD - Best Baby
| ex. - 6 v.p. - 1
|
18.12.2022 National | SAFFRON SHERHY FABERLIC - Best Male, BOB GRAND COLLECTION ZHAKLIN KENNEDY - Best Female DIGGORI CHIONOCHARIS - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
17.12.2022 National | GOLDEN FISH BEGUSCHAYA PO VOLNAM - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
30.10.2022 Regional | ISABELLA BLACK EXCLUSIVE - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
17.09.2022 National | STEFANO SHOW TIME - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
21.08.2022 National | SHERRY FANTASTIC SHOW - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
06.08.2022 Speciality (ССС) | | ex. - 8 v.p. - 2
|
23.07.2022 Regional | CHESVET LINE FANCY NIGHT - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
19.06.2022 Regional | SURSKIY SUVENIR BRAVADA - Best Female, BOB FANTASTIC SHOW OCEAN OF LOVE - Best Junior ISABELLA BLACK EXCLUSIVE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
05.06.2022 National | TOUR DOG POINT BAI BO DZHI - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
28.05.2022 National | GLADIS DOG AMADAY - Best Junior SHELLEN DLYA DUSHI UNDINA - Best Puppy MARKUS FANTASY BOY - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 2
|
14.05.2022 National | SHTEFAN VESELIY GREMLIN - Best Veteran, BOB GOLDEN LACE CHER-AMI - Best Female CHARA S ARGINSKOGO HREBTA - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
07.05.2022 National | UNIQUE STYLE BEATRIS - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
02.05.2022 National | CHESVET LINE ZHOEL BATS - Best Male CHEROKVIL MIA PEACH - Best Female
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 2
|
23.04.2022 Regional | LIBERTAS SHALINA IMPERATIX - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
17.04.2022 Regional | MYSTIC EMOTIONS ARABIKA - Best Female, BOB ZVEZDNAYA SOBAKA PLAYS OF THE QUEEN - Best Junior SHEN DE LUX VERONA - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|
02.04.2022 National | POINSUR DVIZHEN MELODY OF MAY LOVE - Best Female, BOB IRINE’S SWEETS IOKO ONO - Best Junior POINSUR DVIZHEN AZAMAT - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
12.03.2022 National | GREJS PRELESTNAYA MALYSHKA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
06.03.2022 National | SAFFRON SHERHY ZIVERT - Best Junior, BOB ZHASMIN - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
30.01.2022 National | BOW KUIN MELISSA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
12.12.2021 National | GOLDEN TACH BLOSSOM - Best Junior, BOB OM'CHOU ABSOLUTELY I AM THE BEST - Best Female
| ex. - 3
|
09.10.2021 International | BAI KUIN JAH KHALIB - Best Male, BOB ZVEZDOCHKA URALA - Best Female MINIMAKS ZIDAN - Best Junior SAFFRON SHERHY CINNAMON - Best Puppy
| ex. - 6 v.p. - 2
|
11.09.2021 National | YARKAYA ZVEZDA AMARENA - Best Junior, BOB FANTASTIC SHOW VISHNYA - Best Veteran
| ex. - 3
|
04.09.2021 International | SKAZKA IMANDRI SERAFIMA PREKRASNAYA - Best Female, BOB SKAZKA IMANDRI KNYAZ’ VLADIMIR - Best Male SKAZKA IMANDRI CHARUYUSCHAYA RAPSODIYA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
28.08.2021 National | MICHEL DIAMOND - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
07.08.2021 National | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB MICHEL DIAMOND - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
24.07.2021 National | CHESVET LINE ZHOEL BATS - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.07.2021 National | HASIJA NATALY SHINE - Best Female, BOB GOLDEN LACE HLOYA GOLD QUEEN - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
15.05.2021 National | BUFORI BYUTI BELLA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
05.05.2021 Regional | SAFFRON SHERHY DUSTIN - Best Male, BOB CHESVET LINE OPTIMUS - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
17.04.2021 National | BOW KUIN MALINA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
11.04.2021 National | DZHU LIDZHUAN STEFFI - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
27.03.2021 National | IR KONEL TEMPO NIGHT DREAM - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
13.03.2021 National | PRINCESSA LYALYA - Best Female, BOB SHITZLANDIYA ENKO - Best Male DZHU LIDZHUAN ASYA - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
16.11.2019 Regional | IR KONEL TEMPO ZEFIR - Best Male, BOB IR KONEL TEMPO ZI ZI TOP - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
06.10.2019 Regional | PAN GERMAN ZAGADKA DUSHI - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
12.06.2019 Speciality (ССС) | ZEFIRKA V SHOKOLADE - Best Junior, BOB SKAZKA IMANDRI DARISLAV - Best Male SKAZKA IMANDRI EMELIAN - Best Puppy SKAZKA IMANDRI KRUZHEVNITSA - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 2
|
20.04.2019 Regional | KAPITOLINA IZ MIRA VIVLADI - Best Female, BOB ELEN KING MORIS - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
31.03.2019 National | GOLDEN FISH CHERVONA RUTA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 6
|
09.03.2019 National | LOURENS DRIVE KATAMARAN RADEO - Best Male, BOB EVANFILIYA LOVE PRESTIGE - Best Female AKSEL RUDI PELL - Best Junior PLATINUM GOLD LUXURY - Best Veteran
| ex. - 6
|