17.12.2023 National | KIRA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
26.11.2023 National | ELIS DARTY JESSICA LOVE - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
30.09.2023 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI VASILINA - Best Veteran, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
24.09.2023 National | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB SAYLOR MOON HEART STEALER - Best Female EGINA PEARL LUXURY - Best Junior LOURENS TSICORYI - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
09.09.2023 National | GRAND COLLECTION AGATHA CRISTIE - Best Veteran, BOB GRAND COLLECTION ZARA TINDALL - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
02.07.2023 National | MINIMAKS DARK KNIGHT - Best Junior, BOB HOTTI TOTTI VIP - Best Male
| ex. - 3 v.g. - 1
|
18.06.2023 Regional | FANTASTIC SHOW TAFFY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
21.05.2023 National | TI AY SHI PARAZITKA OLIVIA - Best Baby
| v.g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
01.04.2023 National | MILAGROS - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
18.12.2022 National | SAFFRON SHERHY CINNAMON - Best Female, BOB SAFFRON SHERHY FABERLIC - Best Male DIGGORI CHIONOCHARIS - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
04.12.2022 National | | v.g. - 1
|
29.10.2022 National | LUCK CHARM DREAM MADLEN - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
08.10.2022 National | NATALI SWEET LAVELY GAL - Best Female CRISANTEMO DEL CAUCASO SUA MAESTA - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
11.09.2022 National | SANDAURI TSUNAMI IDZU - Best Female, BOB SOZVEZDIE KHRIZANTEM TONAMI - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
10.07.2022 National | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB UNIX DOGS EZHEVIKA - Best Female GOLDEN FISH LA PRIMA VERA DELL'AMORE - Best Veteran
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
03.07.2022 National | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
26.06.2022 Regional | GOLDEN LACE ESMINA - Best Baby
| v.p. - 1
|
29.05.2022 National | SHEN DE LUX ADONIS - Best Male, BOB DORI NESIN - Best Junior EVLASTRA ASSOL' - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
22.05.2022 National | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male, BOB MYSTIC EMOTIONS ARABIKA - Best Female HOTTI TOTTI VIP - Best Junior PASSION MOON SIPOLY - Best Puppy SHEN DE LUX DAINTY SWEET - Best Baby
| ex. - 10 v.p. - 2
|
14.05.2022 National | SAFFRON SHERHY UKON - Best Veteran, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
20.02.2022 Regional | CHESVET LINE OPTIMUS - Best Male CHESVET LINE LAIMA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
19.02.2022 International | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB LUCK CHARM DREAM KIRA NATTILY - Best Female ZVEZDNAYA SOBAKA BAVARIA - Best Junior MIRALUX GOLD WINNER - Best Baby
| ex. - 5 v.p. - 1
|
08.01.2022 Regional | DREAM ABOUT ME RASOS PERLAI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 4
|
20.11.2021 International | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male, BOB SANDAURI TSUNAMI IDZU - Best Female LUCK CHARM DREAM KURAGE - Best Junior SAFFRON SHERHY CINNAMON - Best Puppy MINIMAKS DINASTIYA - Best Baby
| ex. - 14 v.p. - 4
|
10.10.2021 Regional | BLACK CARAWAY KYOSEM SULTAN HAZRET LERI - Best Junior BLACK CARAWAY DARIA-YE-NOOR - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
22.08.2021 National | SICRET SERVICE ELLI-TOKKO - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
07.08.2021 National | HOTTI TOTTI VANESSA - Best Puppy MANCHU PALACE KIOKO - Best Baby
| v.g. - 1 sat. - 1 v.p. - 2
|
25.04.2021 National | FATINIJA VINTAGE GLAMOUR - Best Male, BOB BOW KUIN OXXXSIMIRON - Best Junior MINIMAKS LUCKY - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
17.04.2021 National | DIAMOND FLASH SHENSI NUMBER ONE - Best Female, BOB INZHI - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
19.12.2020 Regional | SHEN DE LUX SHARDONE - Best Female, BOB CHESVET LINE ZHOEL BATS - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
05.12.2020 National | BYUIK LYUKS DIAMOND - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
22.11.2020 Speciality (ССС) | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB SAFFRON SHERHY VOLGA - Best Female BUGATTI LUXURY STYLE - Best Junior HOTTI TOTTI STAND UP - Best Puppy SAFFRON SHERHY SATISFACTION - Best Baby
| ex. - 6 v.p. - 3
|
27.09.2020 International | CHEEZE CAKE - Best Male, BOB CHESVET LINE INGRID WOOD - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
20.09.2020 International | AMBER FACE KALYPSO - Best Female, BOB AMBER FACE IMAGE - Best Male
| ex. - 2
|
06.09.2020 International | SAFFRON SHERHY FABERLIC - Best Junior, BOB SOLER PRO AMINA MAY BE QUEEN - Best Female BAI KUIN JAH KHALIB - Best Male BOW KUIN COSMIC GIRL - Best Puppy
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
29.08.2020 International | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male, BOB SHEN DE LUX SHARDONE - Best Female HASIJA NATALY SHINE - Best Junior BOW KUIN CROWN PRINCE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
23.08.2020 National | LUCK CHARM DREAM ZABAVA - Best Junior, BOB MIRALUX BEATA STELLA - Best Female LUCK CHARM DREAM JUSTINE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 2
|
15.08.2020 Speciality (ССС) | SHEN DE LUX SHARDONE - Best Female, BOB SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male NEZHNYI SVET KREDO PLYUS - Best Junior
| ex. - 5
|
15.08.2020 National | SHEN DE LUX SHARDONE - Best Female, BOB SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male NEZHNYI SVET KREDO PLYUS - Best Junior
| ex. - 4 g. - 1
|
01.03.2020 National | FARAON FOR GRAND LEONIKI AVTORITET - Best Junior, BOB GALAXY DREAM IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
05.10.2019 National | GRAND COLLECTION VALTER SCOTT - Best Junior, BOB FANCY AD ACTE - Best Female ASHELL TSVETNOY ZENA - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
28.07.2019 International | COLORIO'S JASON JUMPING ON THE STARS - Best Male, BOB OFELIA SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI - Best Female O MAYA SHU SHAH ABBAS - Best Junior BELLA FIGURA'S CHEERIO MISS SOPHIE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 6 v.p. - 2
|
29.06.2019 Regional | WILDFIRE VOM HEYDPARK - Best Female, BOB JASMINE BLOSSOM'S MAGIC MANDCHOU - Best Male
| ex. - 6 v.g. - 1
|
01.07.2018 International | COLORIO'S JASON JUMPING ON THE STARS - Best Male, BOB COLORIO'S NIKITA MEARS - Best Junior
| ex. - 6
|