21.04.2024 National | GRAND COLLECTION ISABELLA WINDSOR - Best Junior, BOB HANA MONTANA - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
24.02.2024 National | SHEN DE LUX EVA-VICTORIA - Best Female, BOB CHEROKVILL TAFFY REVOUD - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|
17.02.2024 National | SVET NADEZHDY OLIMP - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
21.01.2024 Regional | LADY DI - Best Female, BOB TAMERLAN - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
16.12.2023 National | YUNONA - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
21.05.2023 Regional | ZAGADAY MECHTU VUALE - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
13.05.2023 National | AMBER FACE FILIPP - Best Male, BOB KING SHINE SHOP TUTTI-FRUTTI - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
06.05.2023 National | GLADIS DOG AMADAY - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
30.04.2023 National | MIRON - Best Junior, BOB AMORR DE LODONN - Best Male
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1 v.p. - 2
|
23.04.2023 National | SAFFRON SHERHY LARA CROFT - Best Female, BOB SAFFRON SHERHY MADAME MARZIPAN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
22.04.2023 National | LOURENS HURMA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
15.04.2023 National | SHEN DE LUX EVA-VICTORIA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
02.04.2023 National | SHEN DE LUX VIZIER - Best Junior, BOB MELISSA IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Female TED LUCKY CHARM - Best Male
| ex. - 4
|
19.02.2023 National | MINIMAKS ERL GREY - Best Male, BOB MINIMAKS DINASTIYA - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
29.01.2023 Regional | SHEN DE LUX ENILINA - Best Junior, BOB YALA LUCHIK SVETA - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
21.01.2023 National | ORLANDO MAGIC FLY - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
15.01.2023 National | LUCK CHARM DREAM KIRA NATTILY - Best Female, BOB CHARA S ARGINSKOGO HREBTA - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
10.12.2022 National | FURRY TEAM SHAKIRA - Best Female, BOB ALF DER VIL - Best Male
| ex. - 2
|
03.12.2022 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI VASILINA - Best Veteran, BOB AMBER FACE FILIPP - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
06.11.2022 National | OM'CHOU AKSEL BORN TO WIN - Best Male, BOB GOLDEN TACH BLOSSOM - Best Female
| ex. - 4
|
30.10.2022 National | MINIMAKS KYURASAO - Best Male, BOB FREYA HEAVENLY VALKYRIE - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
09.10.2022 National | SHEN DE LUX GANSTER - Best Junior, BOB CHESVET LINE INFINITI SKY - Best Female CHESVET LINE AIRIS LIFE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
17.09.2022 National | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male, BOB SHEN DE LUX EVA-VICTORIA - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
03.09.2022 National | CHEROKVILL RICCI STEEP - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
14.08.2022 National | MINIMAKS ERL GREY - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
06.08.2022 National | HASIJA NATALY SHINE - Best Female, BOB SHEN DE LUX VERONA - Best Junior SHEN DE LUX DAIKITI - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
26.06.2022 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI ANFISA - Best Junior
| ex. - 1
|
19.06.2022 National | LUXURY SILK STYLE MARIS - Best Junior, BOB IRMA - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
11.06.2022 National | DIAMOND QWEEN - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
28.05.2022 National | MINIMAKS ZENIT - Best Male, BOB CARMEN - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
15.05.2022 National | NEZHNIY SVET FAIER SHOU - Best Baby
| v.p. - 1
|
07.05.2022 National | MULTIBRAND TAYSON - Best Male, BOB CRYSTAL DREAM LOVE ME - Best Female DZHU LIDZHUAN BETTY - Best Junior BONNY KOROLEVSKAYA KHRIZANTEMA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|
03.05.2022 Regional | CHESVET LINE LEONIKA - Best Female, BOB SHERMAN GREATE STAR FOR CHESVET LINE - Best Male ZVEZDNAYA SOBAKA PLAYS OF THE QUEEN - Best Junior SHEN DE LUX DAISY LOVELY - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
01.05.2022 National | NEZHNIY SVET OLIGARH - Best Male, BOB BEAUTIFUL MAYA - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
16.04.2022 National | SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM LOS-ANGELES - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
12.03.2022 National | ALFA BERLUNI CRISTALLO - Best Junior, BOB S ARGINSKOGO KHREBTA TSVETOK LJUBVI - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
06.03.2022 National | ZAVETNAYA MECHTA IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 3
|
26.02.2022 National | SHEN DE LUX ADONIS - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
20.02.2022 National | GRAND STAT'S PURE LOVE - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
13.02.2022 National | GIFT LUCKY HILLARY - Best Female AMALIA DESMOND - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1
|
29.01.2022 National | ZVEZDNAYA SOBAKA BLACK BERRY - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
23.01.2022 National | FANTASY SHOW PAULINA - Best Junior, BOB PANDORA PARADISE - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
15.01.2022 National | GLADISDOG VELLA - Best Junior, BOB EVLASTRA ZEILAR - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
19.12.2021 National | GAROLD DINGL IZ GRAND LEONIKI - Best Male, BOB CRYSTAL DREAM LEONARDO - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
12.12.2021 National | IR KONEL TEMPO NIGHT DREAM - Best Junior, BOB MINIMAKS MADMUASEL ODZHERIKA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
05.12.2021 Regional | MANCHU PALACE JOUJOU D AMOUR - Best Male, BOB TUTTI FRUTTI DARNELLA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 1
|
21.11.2021 National | SAFFRON SHERHY UKON - Best Veteran, BOB NADIN KIN YURI - Best Junior
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2
|
06.11.2021 National | SOLER PRO AMINA ROMANTIKA GRYOZ - Best Female, BOB SOLAR PRO AMINA TEKILA - Best Junior
| ex. - 4
|
27.10.2021 Regional | ZHELANNIY DON JUAN - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
02.10.2021 National | SHANTAL SMILE FORTUNA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
26.09.2021 National | LUXURY SILK STYLE TRISHA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 4
|
18.09.2021 National | EMPERO SOUL VEJSHENG - Best Male, BOB SHOKOLAD SINNAMON BUN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
28.08.2021 National | CHESS-LUIS AGRELYA - Best Female, BOB VIKTORIYA BLACK QUEEN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
22.08.2021 National | SICRET SERVICE ELLI-TOKKO - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
01.08.2021 National | | v.p. - 2
|
24.07.2021 National | CANDY SIPOLY - Best Female, BOB EMMA ANN-MARY - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
26.06.2021 National | MAGIA ORCHIDEI ARGENTINA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
20.06.2021 National | UNIXDOGS PUDIS - Best Male, BOB SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM MARBELIA - Best Baby
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
30.05.2021 National | MYSTIC EMOTIONS ARABIKA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
15.05.2021 National | BEGUSCHIJ PO VOLNAM BRUCE - Best Veteran, BOB NOSTALGY OT GOLDEN LACE - Best Female GOLDEN LACE WELSY - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
25.04.2021 National | VOSTOCHNAYA MOZAIKA BOBBY BROWN - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.04.2021 Regional | | v.g. - 2
|
10.04.2021 National | SKAZKA IMANDRI VASILINA - Best Veteran, BOB TO BE THE BEST DARIA - Best Puppy LAGREYN ZIG ZAG - Best Baby
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 4
|
04.04.2021 National | | ex. - 1
|
07.03.2021 National | GRAND COLLECTION COCO CHANEL - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1 v.g. - 1
|
21.02.2021 National | BUGATTI LUXURY STYLE - Best Junior, BOB HOTTI-TOTTI UNA BELLA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 2 v.p. - 2 p. - 1
|
14.02.2021 National | SHEN DE LUX GLADIATOR - Best Male, BOB SHEN DE LUX ADONIS - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
06.02.2021 Speciality (ССС) | ZAKSOR ATIGOR - Best Male, BOB MIRALUX MARUSYA - Best Junior MISHIKO VESELIY GREMLIN - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 2
|
06.02.2021 National | SIMBA GOOD LUCK - Best Male, BOB AMBER FACE MARGO - Best Female GRAND COLLECTION DIANA SPENCER - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
31.01.2021 National | SHEN DE LUX HUMMER - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
13.12.2020 National | CHARMING GIFT SHJEN - Best Male, BOB OM'CHOU ABSOLUTELY I AM THE BEST - Best Female ZOLOTOY SHAR'M CHETTO GRACIYA - Best Junior MANCHU PALACE JUSTICE LIBERTE - Best Baby
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
12.12.2020 National | SHELLEN DLYA DUSHI AFINA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
28.11.2020 National | KAMOL RICHCHI ILONIKA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
22.11.2020 Regional | MYSTIC EMOTIONS ADRENALIN - Best Junior, BOB SICRET SERVICE VIRGINIA - Best Female
| ex. - 2 v.g. - 1
|
05.11.2020 Regional | VAGNERLIH EURASIA ROS - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
31.10.2020 National | PRINCESSA LYALYA - Best Female, BOB CHESVET LINE DANIELS DAN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
25.10.2020 National | ISKRA SCHASTYA ZARINA - Best Female, BOB HARLEY SIMBA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
17.10.2020 National | GOLDEN FISH KONSUL - Best Male, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
26.09.2020 National | SOZVEZDIE HRIZANTEM URSALINA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 2
|
23.08.2020 National | VALENSIYA NIGHT STAR - Best Puppy
| v.p. - 1
|
16.08.2020 National | SHEN DE LUX LOUIS VUITTON - Best Male, BOB VIVIEN - Best Female TREISI - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
15.08.2020 National | MIRALUX URSULA OLIMPIA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 4
|
26.07.2020 National | MIRALUX LEILA - Best Junior, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
16.02.2020 National | EVA LAURA GOSPOZHA UDACHA - Best Female, BOB FLASH OF MAGIC MADAM BROSHKINA - Best Junior LOURENS MAGNETIC - Best Puppy
| ex. - 3 v.p. - 1
|
01.02.2020 National | SHITZLANDIYA DEYA - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
18.01.2020 National | TAJFUN AD ACTE - Best Male, BOB CHESVET LINE KERRY MAGIC - Best Female
| ex. - 2
|
14.12.2019 Regional | FURRY TEAM TAMIRA - Best Junior, BOB CINQUE PORTS SUKI SUE - Best Female BE MY STAR BRILLIANT OF MORAVIA - Best Puppy
| ex. - 5 v.p. - 1
|
30.11.2019 Regional | BELLE LOULOUS PRINCE CHARMING - Best Male, BOB AISE BIJOU WASABI FOR MANCHU PALACE - Best Female FARGATIYA CETE LHFCE RENSHEN - Best Junior MARRY GRAND FLORENCE - Best Baby
| ex. - 5 v.p. - 1
|
12.10.2019 Regional | SOLER PRO AMINA CHESLIA GOLD COUNTRY - Best Female, BOB SOLER PRO AMINA CHINZANO BIANKO - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
07.07.2019 National | SAFFRON SHERHY SALVADOR - Best Male, BOB BAI KUIN SANETTA - Best Female ELEN'S SUNSHINE VLADIMIR - Best Junior
| ex. - 3
|
08.06.2019 Regional | OTRADA MY SOUL - Best Female, BOB
| ex. - 1
|
25.05.2019 National | SOLER PRO AMINA CHOCOLATE LIFE - Best Puppy
| ex. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
19.05.2019 National | SHEN DE LUX IT'S MY DREAM - Best Female, BOB ELEGANTNIY BANTIK SHELLY - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
14.04.2019 Regional | LOURENS DRIVE KATAMARAN RADEO - Best Male, BOB ALICE IN WONDERLAND - Best Female CRYSTAL LUX IVORY - Best Junior
| ex. - 5 v.g. - 1 v.p. - 1
|
23.03.2019 National | VERMAX IZ RODA OGNENNYH DRAKONOV - Best Male, BOB BAND'EROS TIFANI LAV - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
09.03.2019 Regional | SHAMAHANSKAYA TSARITSA - Best Female, BOB SOLER PRO AMINA MIRACLE TOUCH DREAM - Best Junior
| ex. - 4 v.g. - 1
|
17.02.2019 National | KAILAS OBLAKO IRONIYA - Best Female, BOB CHARMING GIFT SHJEN - Best Junior
| ex. - 2
|
26.01.2019 National | SAFFRON SHERHY FANTASTIC CHOICE - Best Female, BOB OLIVER BERRY - Best Male
| ex. - 2
|
29.07.2018 Speciality (ССС) | UNIQUE STYLE GABRIEL - Best Junior, BOB SHEN DE LUX DIOR J*ADORE - Best Female SAFFRON SHERHY LOURENS - Best Male CHAMING GIFT SHI TAO VESELIY GREMLIN - Best Baby
| ex. - 4 v.p. - 1
|